SCHEMEWISE MAINTENANCE AWARD COST ABSTRACT

SchemeWork Portion Award Cost (Rs. in lakhs)Maintenance Cost (Rs. in lakhs)Renewel Cost(Rs. in lakhs)Total Award Cost(Rs. in lakhs)
5054 Special Grant14641.3041.4441.4114724.15
5054 Special Grant-2023-24    
5054Special Grant(150Cr and 65.6 Cr)14209.191399.972013.3317622.48
50842532.33101.14203.892837.36
Colony Roads26559.780.000.0026559.78
DC Grant694.900.000.00694.90
Flood Damages20314.910.000.0020314.91
HKRDB24344.24184.51335.3624864.11
Kalyana Patha31657.733602.825797.3041057.85
Lumpsum Grant2299.900.000.002299.90
NGNRY II232083.6015787.200.00247870.80
NGNRYII(Additional)428.8035.0944.78508.68
NGNRYII(Change of work)2979.38192.1116.203187.69
NGNRYIII222455.8513695.6031080.44267231.90
NGNRYIII(Additional)23634.031384.211925.1926943.42
NGNRYIII(Change of work)4521.81306.51531.495359.80
NGNRY-IV339000.0318294.3925644.66382939.08
NGNRYIV(Additional)30514.171444.421371.4633330.05
NGNRYIV(Change of work)3828.99308.75475.364613.10
PM JANMAN4253.21331.45474.395059.05
PMGSY88.850.000.0088.85
PMGSY I (DDP)    
PMGSY II8870.88474.371448.8610794.10
PMGSY III350497.6929478.7856514.11436490.58
PMGSY INCENTIVE32578.240.000.0032578.24
PMGSY SAVINGS6484.330.002.166486.49
Reserve Constituency1386.2482.33121.521590.10
SCP1087.410.000.001087.41
SCP/TSP34639.97299.22455.5535394.74
SDP32923.650.000.0032923.65
SDP(Change of work)19.210.000.0019.21
SDP181922590.460.000.0022590.46
SDP192026265.590.000.0026265.59
SDP2018-191102.960.000.001102.96
SDP2020-212565.840.000.002565.84
SDP2021-2223116.040.000.0023116.04
SDPChange of work278.100.000.00278.10
Select..49.810.000.0049.81
TSP377.840.000.00377.84