SQM/DQM WISE GRADE DETAILS

No.Name of MonitorSQM/DQMTotal Inspections DoneNo of Reports uploadedGrade SGrade SRIGrade UNot Inspected worksNo of Rejected Reports
1 A.B.ManjegowdaSQM3434340000
2 A.ManjunathSQM2020200000
3 Arun Bhoorao DeshpandeSQM1341341294101
4 Ashok kumar V patilSQM8181747001
5 Ashok Sajjan ShettySQM2626260000
6 Aswatha Reddy KCSQM7770000
7 B. Bhaskar AcharayaSQM1631631575103
8 B. KupsadSQM9494931000
9 B.ManjunathSQM36536535510000
10 B.PrakashSQM2922922865100
11 B.R. UmeshSQM3636360001
12 B.SudhakarSQM1611611592003
13 Basappa Yallappa DandinSQM10610610510012
14 Basavaraj C KattiSQM4343410200
15 Basavaraj P KenganalSQM2192192163001
16 Basavaraj.N.SaunshimathSQM2362362314102
17 Bharamaraddi L.CSQM1212111000
18 C.NatarajuSQM2082081999004
19 D.ShivarajuSQM3803803736101
20 D.TippannaSQM3939381000
21 Dayanand G KallurmathSQM3030291000
22 Devaraj.B HiremathSQM2929290000
23 Devaraje GowdaSQM1181181099000
24 Dr.SP.MahendraSQM2020200000
25 Eranna KunikeriSQM2121201000
26 G.NarendrababuSQM1111100100
27 Gangadhar.ESQM6969635100
28 Gowdappa SannamaniSQM3535350001
29 H.B.NageshSQM34134133011000
30 H.Nagappa SQM1111110000
31 H.R. PuttappaSQM1818180000
32 H.V VaradarajuSQM1171171143000
33 HC.HoneshappaSQM2626260000
34 HM Surendra PatilSQM2424240000
35 Honnaraju.PSQM1818180000
36 Hulagappa KattimaniSQM4440000
37 Iddalagi YHSQM1051051004100
38 Inayath Ulla SharifSQM1541541513000
39 J.NarendrappaSQM11111110821010
40 J.VenkobhacharSQM2929271100
41 Jagannath M JangamashettySQM2020191000
42 Jagdeesh.BSQM1091091018005
43 K.C. NagarajuSQM3643643622000
44 K.ManjunathaSQM2220000
45 K.N.JagdeeshSQM8181792004
46 K.S. ChandrashekarSQM1111111081200
47 KC GangadharaSQM101082000
48 Kiran bijjalSQM1671671652001
49 L.JayaramSQM18918917910000
50 L.K.NagarajSQM1919181000
51 Laxman Channappa GanigerSQM1919190000
52 M.ChandrashekarSQM7770000
53 M.ChannaveeraswamySQM9191819100
54 Manohar.S.PatilSQM1471471452004
55 MB. HulkundaSQM1061061042000
56 MH. GuledSQM1111111045202
57 MS.RevannavarSQM8880000
58 N.KrishnanandSQM2323230000
59 N.MuralidharSQM1831831811101
60 N.RavishankarSQM3333321000
61 N.SiddaramappaSQM9797970000
62 Nagabushan.SBSQM9393857101
63 Narayan C BagalkotSQM3333330000
64 Narayana Pandappa NayakaSQM5252511000
65 Narayanan Pandappa NayakaSQM2121210000
66 Nayak Vijayananda VittalSQM49849847024400
67 NR KanojSQM2626260000
68 P.S. JayarajuSQM1391391324302
69 Pandappa V VasanadSQM1811811765001
70 PM PrabhakaraSQM4646442000
71 Purushothama.TSQM7770000
72 R K VernekarSQM1010100000
73 R. GurulingaswamySQM2626260002
74 R. NatarajuSQM45454500010
75 R.NagarajSQM7770000
76 Rachaiah MattadSQM1121121056100
77 Raghavendra.M.RSQM2424240000
78 Rajendra ChincholikarSQM3513513492000
79 RatnakumarSQM1371371343002
80 S.K. KolharSQM1271271174600
81 S.N.UdayashankarSQM5454437400
82 S.PrakashSQM1191191190009
83 S.UgraiahSQM1691691632401
84 S.UmeshSQM8484776100
85 S.V.DayanandaSQM1811811737100
86 S.VishwanathSQM16116115011001
87 SD.Thimme GowdaSQM4431000
88 Shambhulingappa V Mali PatilSQM2727270000
89 Shashikant.Y.PatilSQM1331331238205
90 Shivasangappa Malleshappa MetiSQM9990000
91 Shivashankarappa GurugunteSQM4242420000
92 SiddagangaiahSQM2220000
93 Somshekar G TSQM4848462000
94 SP KathariSQM1717170000
95 Srinivasrao.NSQM1351351269000
96 Sripathi.N.GSQM4040400000
97 SV BugatiSQM2626251000
98 T.S KaladagiSQM3939380100
99 T.ShankarSQM9797925000
100 T.V.SatheeshaSQM1717170000
101 T.VenkatachaliahSQM1211211174000
102 TG. BadappaSQM2323230000
103 Thandure ChandrashekarSQM4646460000
104 Tukarama.M.BSQM6660000
105 V.D. BelavalaSQM8080800000
106 V.G.FarashiSQM3232320000
107 V.S.Sridhar MurthySQM7474731000
108 Veerappa SajjanavarSQM1661661642000
109 Vishwanath Veerabadra AngadiSQM1181181162000
110 Viswanatha JSQM6161545200
111 VykuntaiahSQM5555541001
112 Y.C. KalegowdaSQM1414140000
113 ZiaullhakhanSQM23823821226001
114 B.S. ChandrashekarDQM1501501464000
115 Ajith R ParvatikarDQM2152152141000
116 B.P.RabakaviDQM2122122093002
117 B.S. ChandrashekarDQM2525205000
118 Chowka Shrikanth siddappaDQM1501501500001
119 Lakshminarayana. B.N.DQM4343394000
120 M G. RamamohanDQM8383830003
121 M. Mothilal NaikDQM1721721720002
122 M.S. PalakshaDQM27027024921001
123 M.S.VaalikarDQM1361361333000
124 N.R. KanojDQM1581581517003
125 Narayana Pandappa NayakaDQM5353530002
126 Narendra MadhavaDQM7575750000
127 Not MappedDQM7770000
128 R.PrakashDQM1321321311001
129 Raghavendra.M R. DQM28728724740001
130 S.L.ArkalsaiDQM3383383362000
131 Shashidhar V .H.HDQM19419419400018
132 Surendra KatariDQM1691691672000
133 Syed vali mohinuddin sha kadriDQM101101992000
134 V. Sridhar murthyDQM3535350001
          

 

Developed By Vidyashankar MK, KRRDA